2019 Snohomish County Amateur Tee Sheet

Rd 2 - Harbour Pointe - Sun, May 26

Print
Harbour Pointe - Archived on 05-27-2021
Time Players
Print
Harbour Pointe - Archived on 05-27-2021
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aquino, Ronel (11.5) Whi Mill Creek
11:33 AM White Mattson, Alex + Reed, Stephen
Austin, Andrew (7.5) Whi Mill Creek
10:39 AM White Grady, Mike + Kim, Sunghun
Barhanovich, Brian (+1.0) Gre Everett G&CC
9:18 AM Green Kwak, Alvin + Lee, Stephen
Barlow, Doug (7.2) Whi Echo Falls
10:48 AM White Park, Taylor + Pishue, Gus
Bercot, Chris (10.2) Whi Harbour Pointe
11:24 AM White Edwards, Ken + Nelson, Joshua
Betz, David (17.7) Whi SuperRange
12:18 PM White Oldfield, Martin + Quinn, Greg
Boag, Patrick (+0.3) Gre Everett G&CC
8:42 AM Green Calamaro , Jason + Edelman, Steven
Borseth, Quinton (+1.7) Gre Everett G&CC
9:36 AM Green Jackson, Kris + Vargas, Chris
Brajcich, Jordan (+2.2) Gre SuperRange
9:00 AM Green Diede, Dennis + Strickland, Jeff
Buchholz, Alexander (4.4) Gre Pro Golf Discount
7:21 AM Green Kilbride, Lance + Stocker, Tyler
Cabe, Zach (3.5) Gre Jorgensens
7:48 AM Green Lee, Eddie + Ross, Mike
Calamaro , Jason (0.4) Gre Legion Memorial
8:42 AM Green Boag, Patrick + Edelman, Steven
Cannon, Ty (0.0) Gre Snohomish
7:03 AM Green Martin, Andrew + Rothrock, Nick
Casto, Ethan (+1.1) Gre Snohomish
8:51 AM Green Davis, Halen + Hardy, Joe
Cho, Chae (6.3) Whi Harbour Pointe
11:06 AM White Hansen, Brien + Millich, Derik
Choi, Nawoo (17.6) Whi Legion Memorial
11:51 AM White Dunbar, Matthew + Potter, Brent
Christianson, Cory (8.4) Whi Echo Falls
10:21 AM White Fleckenstein, Al + Montgomery, Larry
Curtis, Brett (+1.3) Gre Walter Hall
9:54 AM Green Seek, Mike + Steward, Bill
Dammann, Nick (5.0) Gre Everett G&CC
7:12 AM Green Hinrichs, Scott + Kornegay, Matthew
Davis, Halen (+0.4) Gre Walter Hall
8:51 AM Green Casto, Ethan + Hardy, Joe
Diede, Dennis (5.0) Gre Everett G&CC
9:00 AM Green Brajcich, Jordan + Strickland, Jeff
Diede, Duane (2.1) Gre Everett G&CC
8:33 AM Green Solheim, Nick + Wallace, Brian
Doheny, Brendan (9.8) Whi Walter Hall
10:03 AM White Luu , Van + Miller, Jason
Duffy, Austin (+0.8) Gre Everett G&CC
9:27 AM Green Oakes, Cody + Strickland, Mark
Dunbar, Matthew (16.4) Whi Snohomish Valley
11:51 AM White Choi, Nawoo + Potter, Brent
Edelman, Steven (0.7) Gre Mill Creek
8:42 AM Green Boag, Patrick + Calamaro , Jason
Edwards, Ken (11.5) Whi Everett G&CC
11:24 AM White Bercot, Chris + Nelson, Joshua
Engstrom, Brett (6.5) Whi Walter Hall
10:57 AM White Haechrel, Eric + Johnson, Mark
Fallows, Sean (+0.5) Gre Harbour Pointe
9:45 AM Green Hansen, David + Towle, Justin
Fleckenstein, Al (8.8) Whi Echo Falls
10:21 AM White Christianson, Cory + Montgomery, Larry
Fretz, William (3.8) Gre Echo Falls
8:15 AM Green Kaindl, Robert + Reni, Paul
Frost, Dan (4.2) Gre Pro Golf Discount
7:30 AM Green Rohlinger, Scott + Slind, Jerry
Fugate, David (1.1) Gre Cedarcrest
11:15 AM Green Seguin, Martin + Shroyer, Steven
Gatter, Lance (10.3) Whi Battle Creek
12:27 PM White Handa, Ajinder + Preston, Anthony
Giesker , Chris (2.7) Gre Walter Hall
7:57 AM Green Parot, Tanner + Younggren, Ace
Grady, Mike (7.5) Whi Mill Creek
10:39 AM White Austin, Andrew + Kim, Sunghun
Guest, Greg (13.5) Whi Walter Hall
12:00 PM White Haataja, Richard + Thamsen, Richard
Haataja, Richard (11.8) Whi SuperRange
12:00 PM White Guest, Greg + Thamsen, Richard
Haechrel, Eric (6.3) Whi Snohomish
10:57 AM White Engstrom, Brett + Johnson, Mark
Handa, Ajinder (8.3) Whi Harbour Pointe
12:27 PM White Gatter, Lance + Preston, Anthony
Hansen, Brien (6.1) Whi Legion Memorial
11:06 AM White Cho, Chae + Millich, Derik
Hansen, David (+1.9) Gre Pro Golf Discount
9:45 AM Green Fallows, Sean + Towle, Justin
Hardy, Joe (0.1) Gre Everett G&CC
8:51 AM Green Casto, Ethan + Davis, Halen
Harper, Matt (12.9) Whi Pro Golf Discount
11:42 AM White Oh, Kyung Wook + Piontek, Glenn
Hinrichs, Scott (5.0) Gre Walter Hall
7:12 AM Green Dammann, Nick + Kornegay, Matthew
Jackson, Kris (0.4) Gre Harbour Pointe
9:36 AM Green Borseth, Quinton + Vargas, Chris
Johnson, Mark (6.6) Whi Jorgensens
10:57 AM White Engstrom, Brett + Haechrel, Eric
Kaindl, Robert (+0.3) Gre Walter Hall
8:15 AM Green Fretz, William + Reni, Paul
Kephart, Andrew (7.6) Whi Walter Hall
10:30 AM White Pederson, Shawn + Robbins, Will
Kilbride, Lance (1.7) Gre Harbour Pointe
7:21 AM Green Buchholz, Alexander + Stocker, Tyler
Kildall III, Ronny (2.3) Gre Battle Creek
8:06 AM Green Slikker, Richard + Yun, Kye Jung
Kim, InseonTom (9.6) Whi Legion Memorial
10:12 AM White Laue, Steve + Merritt, Ethan
Kim, Sunghun (7.4) Whi Jorgensens
10:39 AM White Austin, Andrew + Grady, Mike
Koga, Noboru (3.8) Gre Snohomish
7:39 AM Green Parot, Damon + Preston, Drew
Kornegay, Matthew (2.4) Gre Harbour Pointe
7:12 AM Green Dammann, Nick + Hinrichs, Scott
Kwak, Alvin (+3.8) Gre Everett G&CC
9:18 AM Green Barhanovich, Brian + Lee, Stephen
Laue, Steve (9.5) Whi Walter Hall
10:12 AM White Kim, InseonTom + Merritt, Ethan
Lee, Eddie (3.6) Gre Harbour Pointe
7:48 AM Green Cabe, Zach + Ross, Mike
Lee, Stephen (1.6) Gre SuperRange
9:18 AM Green Barhanovich, Brian + Kwak, Alvin
Luu , Van (9.8) Whi Walter Hall
10:03 AM White Doheny, Brendan + Miller, Jason
Martin, Andrew (0.7) Gre Everett G&CC
7:03 AM Green Cannon, Ty + Rothrock, Nick
Matson, Michael (1.1) Gre Legion Memorial
8:24 AM Green Micka, Joel + Raynor, Alex
Mattson, Alex (11.5) Whi Walter Hall
11:33 AM White Aquino, Ronel + Reed, Stephen
McGuire, James (18.0) Whi Walter Hall
12:09 PM White Miller, Bill + Stubblefield, Darrell
Merritt, Ethan (9.0) Whi Jorgensens
10:12 AM White Kim, InseonTom + Laue, Steve
Micka, Joel (0.9) Gre Mill Creek
8:24 AM Green Matson, Michael + Raynor, Alex
Miller, Bill (13.8) Whi Cedarcrest
12:09 PM White McGuire, James + Stubblefield, Darrell
Miller, Jason (9.6) Whi Battle Creek
10:03 AM White Doheny, Brendan + Luu , Van
Millich, Derik (6.0) Whi Battle Creek
11:06 AM White Cho, Chae + Hansen, Brien
Montgomery, Larry (8.5) Whi Legion Memorial
10:21 AM White Christianson, Cory + Fleckenstein, Al
Nelson, Joshua (10.2) Whi Everett G&CC
11:24 AM White Bercot, Chris + Edwards, Ken
Oakes, Cody (+0.6) Gre Gleneagle
9:27 AM Green Duffy, Austin + Strickland, Mark
Oh, Kyung Wook (11.4) Whi Jorgensens
11:42 AM White Harper, Matt + Piontek, Glenn
Oldfield, Martin (15.7) Whi Legion Memorial
12:18 PM White Betz, David + Quinn, Greg
Park, Taylor (7.2) Whi Echo Falls
10:48 AM White Barlow, Doug + Pishue, Gus
Parot, Damon (4.0) Gre Kenwanda
7:39 AM Green Koga, Noboru + Preston, Drew
Parot, Tanner (2.8) Gre Kenwanda
7:57 AM Green Giesker , Chris + Younggren, Ace
Pederson, Shawn (7.5) Whi Legion Memorial
10:30 AM White Kephart, Andrew + Robbins, Will
Piontek, Glenn (13.2) Whi Pro Golf Discount
11:42 AM White Harper, Matt + Oh, Kyung Wook
Pishue, Gus (6.8) Whi Everett G&CC
10:48 AM White Barlow, Doug + Park, Taylor
Potter, Brent (16.8) Whi Kenwanda
11:51 AM White Choi, Nawoo + Dunbar, Matthew
Preston, Anthony (6.1) Whi Legion Memorial
12:27 PM White Gatter, Lance + Handa, Ajinder
Preston, Drew (1.7) Gre Cedarcrest
7:39 AM Green Koga, Noboru + Parot, Damon
Quinn, Greg (18.0) Whi Lynnwood
12:18 PM White Betz, David + Oldfield, Martin
Raynor, Alex (4.0) Gre Battle Creek
8:24 AM Green Matson, Michael + Micka, Joel
Reed, Stephen (12.0) Whi Jorgensens
11:33 AM White Aquino, Ronel + Mattson, Alex
Reni, Paul (4.8) Gre Snohomish
8:15 AM Green Fretz, William + Kaindl, Robert
Robbins, Will (8.3) Whi Walter Hall
10:30 AM White Kephart, Andrew + Pederson, Shawn
Rohde, Jacob (+1.8) Gre Legion Memorial
9:09 AM Green Stamey, Alex + Tibke, Todd
Rohlinger, Scott (4.3) Gre Legion Memorial
7:30 AM Green Frost, Dan + Slind, Jerry
Ross, Mike (3.3) Gre Harbour Pointe
7:48 AM Green Cabe, Zach + Lee, Eddie
Rothrock, Nick (5.0) Gre Gleneagle
7:03 AM Green Cannon, Ty + Martin, Andrew
Seek, Mike (2.4) Gre Everett Golf & Country Club
9:54 AM Green Curtis, Brett + Steward, Bill
Seguin, Martin (5.7) Whi Walter Hall
11:15 AM White Fugate, David + Shroyer, Steven
Shroyer, Steven (5.9) Whi Walter Hall
11:15 AM White Fugate, David + Seguin, Martin
Slikker, Richard (2.1) Gre Everett G&CC
8:06 AM Green Kildall III, Ronny + Yun, Kye Jung
Slind, Jerry (4.1) Gre Snohomish
7:30 AM Green Frost, Dan + Rohlinger, Scott
Solheim, Nick (1.0) Gre Legion Memorial
8:33 AM Green Diede, Duane + Wallace, Brian
Stamey, Alex (+0.4) Gre Everett G&CC
9:09 AM Green Rohde, Jacob + Tibke, Todd
Steward, Bill (5.0) Gre Everett G&CC
9:54 AM Green Curtis, Brett + Seek, Mike
Stocker, Tyler (4.3) Gre Snohomish Valley
7:21 AM Green Buchholz, Alexander + Kilbride, Lance
Strickland, Jeff (1.3) Gre Everett G&CC
9:00 AM Green Brajcich, Jordan + Diede, Dennis
Strickland, Mark (+1.6) Gre Harbour Pointe
9:27 AM Green Duffy, Austin + Oakes, Cody
Stubblefield, Darrell (13.9) Whi Snohomish
12:09 PM White McGuire, James + Miller, Bill
Thamsen, Richard (12.8) Whi Walter Hall
12:00 PM White Guest, Greg + Haataja, Richard
Tibke, Todd (+0.6) Gre Snohomish
9:09 AM Green Rohde, Jacob + Stamey, Alex
Towle, Justin (1.1) Gre Walter Hall
9:45 AM Green Fallows, Sean + Hansen, David
Vargas, Chris (+0.4) Gre Mill Creek
9:36 AM Green Borseth, Quinton + Jackson, Kris
Wallace, Brian (1.1) Gre Snohomish Valley
8:33 AM Green Diede, Duane + Solheim, Nick
Younggren, Ace (2.6) Gre Snohomish
7:57 AM Green Giesker , Chris + Parot, Tanner
Yun, Kye Jung (4.8) Gre Harbour Pointe
8:06 AM Green Kildall III, Ronny + Slikker, Richard