2019 Snohomish County Amateur Tee Sheet

Rd 1 - Walter Hall - Sat, May 25

Print
Walter Hall - Archived on 05-27-2021
Time Players
Print
Walter Hall - Archived on 05-27-2021
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Aquino, Ronel (11.5) Whi Mill Creek
7:09 AM Blue Mattson, Alex + Reed, Stephen
Austin, Andrew (7.5) Whi Mill Creek
11:39 AM Blue Grady, Mike + Kim, Sunghun
Barhanovich, Brian (+1.0) Blu Everett G&CC
8:30 AM Black Kwak, Alvin + Lee, Stephen
Barlow, Doug (7.2) Whi Echo Falls
11:30 AM Blue Park, Taylor + Pishue, Gus
Bercot, Chris (10.2) Whi Harbour Pointe
7:00 AM Blue Edwards, Ken + Nelson, Joshua
Betz, David (17.7) Whi SuperRange
7:54 AM Blue Oldfield, Martin + Quinn, Greg
Boag, Patrick (+0.3) Blu Everett G&CC
9:06 AM Black Calamaro , Jason + Edelman, Steven
Borseth, Quinton (+1.7) Blu Everett G&CC
8:12 AM Black Jackson, Kris + Vargas, Chris
Brajcich, Jordan (+2.2) Blu SuperRange
8:48 AM Black Diede, Dennis + Strickland, Jeff
Buchholz, Alexander (4.4) Blu Pro Golf Discount
10:36 AM Black Kilbride, Lance + Stocker, Tyler
Cabe, Zach (3.5) Blu Jorgensens
10:09 AM Black Lee, Eddie + Ross, Mike
Calamaro , Jason (0.4) Blu Legion Memorial
9:06 AM Black Boag, Patrick + Edelman, Steven
Cannon, Ty (0.0) Blu Snohomish
10:54 AM Black Martin, Andrew + Rothrock, Nick
Casto, Ethan (+1.1) Blu Snohomish
8:57 AM Black Davis, Halen + Hardy, Joe
Cho, Chae (6.3) Whi Harbour Pointe
11:12 AM Blue Hansen, Brien + Millich, Derik
Choi, Nawoo (17.6) Whi Legion Memorial
7:27 AM Blue Dunbar, Matthew + Potter, Brent
Christianson, Cory (8.4) Whi Echo Falls
11:57 AM Blue Fleckenstein, Al + Montgomery, Larry
Curtis, Brett (+1.3) Blu Walter Hall
9:42 AM Black Seek, Mike + Steward, Bill
Dammann, Nick (5.0) Blu Everett G&CC
10:45 AM Black Hinrichs, Scott + Kornegay, Matthew
Davis, Halen (+0.4) Blu Walter Hall
8:57 AM Black Casto, Ethan + Hardy, Joe
Diede, Dennis (5.0) Blu Everett G&CC
8:48 AM Black Brajcich, Jordan + Strickland, Jeff
Diede, Duane (2.1) Blu Everett G&CC
9:15 AM Black Solheim, Nick + Wallace, Brian
Doheny, Brendan (9.8) Whi Walter Hall
12:15 PM Blue Luu , Van + Miller, Jason
Duffy, Austin (+0.8) Blu Everett G&CC
8:21 AM Black Oakes, Cody + Strickland, Mark
Dunbar, Matthew (16.4) Whi Snohomish Valley
7:27 AM Blue Choi, Nawoo + Potter, Brent
Edelman, Steven (0.7) Blu Mill Creek
9:06 AM Black Boag, Patrick + Calamaro , Jason
Edwards, Ken (11.5) Whi Everett G&CC
7:00 AM Blue Bercot, Chris + Nelson, Joshua
Engstrom, Brett (6.5) Whi Walter Hall
11:21 AM Blue Haechrel, Eric + Johnson, Mark
Fallows, Sean (+0.5) Blu Harbour Pointe
8:03 AM Black Hansen, David + Towle, Justin
Fleckenstein, Al (8.8) Whi Echo Falls
11:57 AM Blue Christianson, Cory + Montgomery, Larry
Fretz, William (3.8) Blu Echo Falls
9:33 AM Black Kaindl, Robert + Reni, Paul
Frost, Dan (4.2) Blu Pro Golf Discount
10:27 AM Black Rohlinger, Scott + Slind, Jerry
Fugate, David (1.1) Blu Cedarcrest
11:03 AM Black Seguin, Martin + Shroyer, Steven
Gatter, Lance (10.3) Whi Battle Creek
12:24 PM Blue Handa, Ajinder + Preston, Anthony
Giesker , Chris (2.7) Blu Walter Hall
10:00 AM Black Parot, Tanner + Younggren, Ace
Grady, Mike (7.5) Whi Mill Creek
11:39 AM Blue Austin, Andrew + Kim, Sunghun
Guest, Greg (13.5) Whi Walter Hall
7:36 AM Blue Haataja, Richard + Thamsen, Richard
Haataja, Richard (11.8) Whi SuperRange
7:36 AM Blue Guest, Greg + Thamsen, Richard
Haechrel, Eric (6.3) Whi Snohomish
11:21 AM Blue Engstrom, Brett + Johnson, Mark
Handa, Ajinder (8.3) Whi Harbour Pointe
12:24 PM Blue Gatter, Lance + Preston, Anthony
Hansen, Brien (6.1) Whi Legion Memorial
11:12 AM Blue Cho, Chae + Millich, Derik
Hansen, David (+1.9) Blu Pro Golf Discount
8:03 AM Black Fallows, Sean + Towle, Justin
Hardy, Joe (0.1) Blu Everett G&CC
8:57 AM Black Casto, Ethan + Davis, Halen
Harper, Matt (12.9) Whi Pro Golf Discount
7:18 AM Blue Oh, Kyung Wook + Piontek, Glenn
Hinrichs, Scott (5.0) Blu Walter Hall
10:45 AM Black Dammann, Nick + Kornegay, Matthew
Jackson, Kris (0.4) Blu Harbour Pointe
8:12 AM Black Borseth, Quinton + Vargas, Chris
Johnson, Mark (6.6) Whi Jorgensens
11:21 AM Blue Engstrom, Brett + Haechrel, Eric
Kaindl, Robert (+0.3) Blu Walter Hall
9:33 AM Black Fretz, William + Reni, Paul
Kephart, Andrew (7.6) Whi Walter Hall
11:48 AM Blue Pederson, Shawn + Robbins, Will
Kilbride, Lance (1.7) Blu Harbour Pointe
10:36 AM Black Buchholz, Alexander + Stocker, Tyler
Kildall III, Ronny (2.3) Blu Battle Creek
9:51 AM Black Slikker, Richard + Yun, Kye Jung
Kim, InseonTom (9.6) Whi Legion Memorial
12:06 PM Blue Laue, Steve + Merritt, Ethan
Kim, Sunghun (7.4) Whi Jorgensens
11:39 AM Blue Austin, Andrew + Grady, Mike
Koga, Noboru (3.8) Blu Snohomish
10:18 AM Black Parot, Damon + Preston, Drew
Kornegay, Matthew (2.4) Blu Harbour Pointe
10:45 AM Black Dammann, Nick + Hinrichs, Scott
Kwak, Alvin (+3.8) Blu Everett G&CC
8:30 AM Black Barhanovich, Brian + Lee, Stephen
Laue, Steve (9.5) Whi Walter Hall
12:06 PM Blue Kim, InseonTom + Merritt, Ethan
Lee, Eddie (3.6) Blu Harbour Pointe
10:09 AM Black Cabe, Zach + Ross, Mike
Lee, Stephen (1.6) Blu SuperRange
8:30 AM Black Barhanovich, Brian + Kwak, Alvin
Luu , Van (9.8) Whi Walter Hall
12:15 PM Blue Doheny, Brendan + Miller, Jason
Martin, Andrew (0.7) Blu Everett G&CC
10:54 AM Black Cannon, Ty + Rothrock, Nick
Matson, Michael (1.1) Blu Legion Memorial
9:24 AM Black Micka, Joel + Raynor, Alex
Mattson, Alex (11.5) Whi Walter Hall
7:09 AM Blue Aquino, Ronel + Reed, Stephen
McGuire, James (18.0) Whi Walter Hall
7:45 AM Blue Miller, Bill + Stubblefield, Darrell
Merritt, Ethan (9.0) Whi Jorgensens
12:06 PM Blue Kim, InseonTom + Laue, Steve
Micka, Joel (0.9) Blu Mill Creek
9:24 AM Black Matson, Michael + Raynor, Alex
Miller, Bill (13.8) Whi Cedarcrest
7:45 AM Blue McGuire, James + Stubblefield, Darrell
Miller, Jason (9.6) Whi Battle Creek
12:15 PM Blue Doheny, Brendan + Luu , Van
Millich, Derik (6.0) Whi Battle Creek
11:12 AM Blue Cho, Chae + Hansen, Brien
Montgomery, Larry (8.5) Whi Legion Memorial
11:57 AM Blue Christianson, Cory + Fleckenstein, Al
Nelson, Joshua (10.2) Whi Everett G&CC
7:00 AM Blue Bercot, Chris + Edwards, Ken
Oakes, Cody (+0.6) Blu Gleneagle
8:21 AM Black Duffy, Austin + Strickland, Mark
Oh, Kyung Wook (11.4) Whi Jorgensens
7:18 AM Blue Harper, Matt + Piontek, Glenn
Oldfield, Martin (15.7) Whi Legion Memorial
7:54 AM Blue Betz, David + Quinn, Greg
Park, Taylor (7.2) Whi Echo Falls
11:30 AM Blue Barlow, Doug + Pishue, Gus
Parot, Damon (4.0) Blu Kenwanda
10:18 AM Black Koga, Noboru + Preston, Drew
Parot, Tanner (2.8) Blu Kenwanda
10:00 AM Black Giesker , Chris + Younggren, Ace
Pederson, Shawn (7.5) Whi Legion Memorial
11:48 AM Blue Kephart, Andrew + Robbins, Will
Piontek, Glenn (13.2) Whi Pro Golf Discount
7:18 AM Blue Harper, Matt + Oh, Kyung Wook
Pishue, Gus (6.8) Whi Everett G&CC
11:30 AM Blue Barlow, Doug + Park, Taylor
Potter, Brent (16.8) Whi Kenwanda
7:27 AM Blue Choi, Nawoo + Dunbar, Matthew
Preston, Anthony (6.1) Whi Legion Memorial
12:24 PM Blue Gatter, Lance + Handa, Ajinder
Preston, Drew (1.7) Blu Cedarcrest
10:18 AM Black Koga, Noboru + Parot, Damon
Quinn, Greg (18.0) Whi Lynnwood
7:54 AM Blue Betz, David + Oldfield, Martin
Raynor, Alex (4.0) Blu Battle Creek
9:24 AM Black Matson, Michael + Micka, Joel
Reed, Stephen (12.0) Whi Jorgensens
7:09 AM Blue Aquino, Ronel + Mattson, Alex
Reni, Paul (4.8) Blu Snohomish
9:33 AM Black Fretz, William + Kaindl, Robert
Robbins, Will (8.3) Whi Walter Hall
11:48 AM Blue Kephart, Andrew + Pederson, Shawn
Rohde, Jacob (+1.8) Blu Legion Memorial
8:39 AM Black Stamey, Alex + Tibke, Todd
Rohlinger, Scott (4.3) Blu Legion Memorial
10:27 AM Black Frost, Dan + Slind, Jerry
Ross, Mike (3.3) Blu Harbour Pointe
10:09 AM Black Cabe, Zach + Lee, Eddie
Rothrock, Nick (5.0) Blu Gleneagle
10:54 AM Black Cannon, Ty + Martin, Andrew
Seek, Mike (2.4) Blu Everett Golf & Country Club
9:42 AM Black Curtis, Brett + Steward, Bill
Seguin, Martin (5.7) Whi Walter Hall
11:03 AM Blue Fugate, David + Shroyer, Steven
Shroyer, Steven (5.9) Whi Walter Hall
11:03 AM Blue Fugate, David + Seguin, Martin
Slikker, Richard (2.1) Blu Everett G&CC
9:51 AM Black Kildall III, Ronny + Yun, Kye Jung
Slind, Jerry (4.1) Blu Snohomish
10:27 AM Black Frost, Dan + Rohlinger, Scott
Solheim, Nick (1.0) Blu Legion Memorial
9:15 AM Black Diede, Duane + Wallace, Brian
Stamey, Alex (+0.4) Blu Everett G&CC
8:39 AM Black Rohde, Jacob + Tibke, Todd
Steward, Bill (5.0) Blu Everett G&CC
9:42 AM Black Curtis, Brett + Seek, Mike
Stocker, Tyler (4.3) Blu Snohomish Valley
10:36 AM Black Buchholz, Alexander + Kilbride, Lance
Strickland, Jeff (1.3) Blu Everett G&CC
8:48 AM Black Brajcich, Jordan + Diede, Dennis
Strickland, Mark (+1.6) Blu Harbour Pointe
8:21 AM Black Duffy, Austin + Oakes, Cody
Stubblefield, Darrell (13.9) Whi Snohomish
7:45 AM Blue McGuire, James + Miller, Bill
Thamsen, Richard (12.8) Whi Walter Hall
7:36 AM Blue Guest, Greg + Haataja, Richard
Tibke, Todd (+0.6) Blu Snohomish
8:39 AM Black Rohde, Jacob + Stamey, Alex
Towle, Justin (1.1) Blu Walter Hall
8:03 AM Black Fallows, Sean + Hansen, David
Vargas, Chris (+0.4) Blu Mill Creek
8:12 AM Black Borseth, Quinton + Jackson, Kris
Wallace, Brian (1.1) Blu Snohomish Valley
9:15 AM Black Diede, Duane + Solheim, Nick
Younggren, Ace (2.6) Blu Snohomish
10:00 AM Black Giesker , Chris + Parot, Tanner
Yun, Kye Jung (4.8) Blu Harbour Pointe
9:51 AM Black Kildall III, Ronny + Slikker, Richard